Manufacturer Supply Bulk Jojoba Carrier Oil (golden) Price With Fast Delivery

  • 1 - 24 Milligrams
    $62.00
  • 25 - 99 Milligrams
    $57.00
  • 100 - 999 Milligrams
    $55.00
  • >=1000 Milligrams
    $53.00
NET WT:
Other
Samples:
$62.00 /Milligram | 1 Milligram (Min. Order) | Buy Samples
Lead Time:
Quantity(Milligrams) 1 - 2 3 - 100 101 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 9 12 Negotiable
Customization:
Customized logo (Min. Order: 1000 Milligrams)
Customized packaging (Min. Order: 1000 Milligrams)

More

Graphic customization (Min. Order: 1000 Milligrams) Less
Report Suspicious Activity
Overview
Quick Details
Supply Type:
OBM (Original Brand Manufacturing)
Certification:
ce, MSDS, COA
Type:
Jojoba Oil
Place of Origin:
Shaanxi, China
Brand Name:
Hongda
Model Number:
100%
Available Quantity:
5000L
Product Name:
Jojoba Oil
Purity:
100 % Pure Nature
Appearance:
A Clear Yellow Liquid
Odor:
No Scent or Greasy Feel
Usage:
Bath & Baby Care
Feature:
Moisturizer , Antibacterial,Skin Revitalizer, Relaxing
Molecular Weight:
228.3279
CAS No:
61789-91-1
EINECS:
612-381-6
Storage:
2-8°C
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
20000 Milligram/Milligrams per Month
Packaging & Delivery
Packaging Details
Sample: 1kg/Plastic pot,Aluminum bottle.
Orders: Plastic pot,Aluminum bottle,Cardboard bucket,Galvanized bucket,Paint bucket.
Port
Shanghai, Tianjin,,Beijing
Picture Example:
package-img
package-img
Lead Time :
Quantity(Milligrams) 1 - 2 3 - 100 101 - 1000 >1000
Est. Time(days) 7 9 12 To be negotiated
Manufacturer Supply Bulk Jojoba Carrier Oil (golden) Price With Fast Delivery
Product Name
Jojoba essential oil
Place of Origin
China(mainland)
Supply Type
OBM
CAS Number
61789-91-1
Purity
100% Pure nature
Technical data
Relative density:0.895-0.925 Refractive index:1.472-1.476Specific Gravity:0.863-0.873
Extraction Process
Cold Pressed
Material
Jojoba berries
Appearance
a clear yellow liquid
Odor
no scent or greasy feel
Delivery Time
7-10 days
ODM&OEM
Welcome
产品介绍
1.Jojoba oil is Natural cosmetic used as liquid cream, a hair oil, or massage oil.
2.Jojoba oil has Industrial cosmetic uses, as an improver and constituent of shampoos, conditioners, body lotions, creams, soaps, lipstick, etc.
3.Jojoba oil is As an industrial oil, as an improver of lubrication oils of various machines, and also as a surfactant improver of paints, varnishes, plastics, waxes, etc. In waxing, Jojoba oil can be used "as-is" or mixed with other waxes.
4.For massage, jojoba oil is soothing and relaxing